Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Tecref SA
Howald, Luksemburg
Tecref SA, Howald, Luksemburg · Registrska številka: B173257 · Pravna oblika: SA · Stanje: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
340.000 € Estimate
Corporate purpose
Der Zweck des Unternehmens besteht darin, alle Operationen durchzuführen, die direkt oder indirekt mit dem Erwerb von Beteiligungen in irgendeiner Form an einem Unternehmen oder Unternehmen zusammenhängen, sowie die Verwaltung, Verwaltung, Kontrolle und Entwicklung dieser Beteiligungen …
Name
- Tecref Sàrl
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € | 114.347 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 168,9 Mio. € | 212,2 Mio. € | 320,3 Mio. € | 399,4 Mio. € | 415,5 Mio. € | 48 Mio. € | 32 Mio. € | 13,1 Mio. € | 479.141 € |
| Gewinn | 32.852 € | 126.385 € | 86.867 € | 144.797 € | 168.376 € | −9.340.726 € | 486.185 € | −4.359.793 € | −690.300 € |
| Umsatz | 130 Mio. €e | 270 Mio. €e | 510 Mio. €e | 830 Mio. €e | 860 Mio. €e | 28 Mio. €e | 17 Mio. €e | 7.800.000 €e | 340.000 €e |
| Umsatzrendite | 0 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e | −33,4 %e | 2,9 %e | −55,9 %e | −203 %e |
| Eigenkapital | 2.320.748 € | 2.604.531 € | 2.977.973 € | 3.572.770 € | 3.741.146 € | 36,4 Mio. € | 17,2 Mio. € | 12,8 Mio. € | 156.627 € |
| EK-Quote | 1,4 % | 1,2 % | 0,9 % | 0,9 % | 0,9 % | 75,8 % | 53,7 % | 98,3 % | 32,7 % |
| EK-Rendite | 1,4 % | 4,9 % | 2,9 % | 4,1 % | 4,5 % | −25,7 % | 2,8 % | −33,9 % | −440,7 % |
| Steuern | 102.991 € | 77.676 € | 26.655 € | 67.633 € | 78.065 € | 108.155 € | 202.876 € | 182.050 € | −31.270 € |
| Steuer-Quote | 313,5 % | 61,5 % | 30,7 % | 46,7 % | 46,4 % | — | 41,7 % | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 14,9 Mio. € | 687.818 € | 13,2 Mio. € | 1.781.715 € | 2.802.544 € | 1.254.402 € | 2.506.845 € | 1.944.289 € | 479.141 € |
| Forderungen | 7.794.789 € | 43,7 Mio. € | 126,4 Mio. € | 282 Mio. € | 290,1 Mio. € | 377.396 € | 99.563 € | 119.508 € | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 166,6 Mio. € | 209,6 Mio. € | 317,3 Mio. € | 395,8 Mio. € | 411,7 Mio. € | 11,6 Mio. € | 14,8 Mio. € | 216.869 € | 322.514 € |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | 284,7 % | 62,6 % | 64 % | 50,5 % | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 107,7 %e | 98,1 %e | 85,5 %e | 60,4 %e | −43,3 %e | −57,3 %e | −68,9 %e | −85,9 %e |
| Personalaufwand | — | — | — | — | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VERMÖGEN | 168.883.087 | 212.197.421 | 320.284.835 | 399.397.698 | 415.474.275 | 48.024.029 | 32.047.615 | 13.063.797 | 479.141 |
| Anlagevermögen | 146.198.707 | 167.777.751 | 180.700.619 | 115.641.742 | 122.547.975 | 46.392.231 | 29.441.207 | 11.000.000 | — |
| Finanzaktiva | 146.198.707 | 167.777.751 | 180.700.619 | 115.641.742 | 122.547.975 | 46.392.231 | 29.441.207 | 11.000.000 | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 22.684.380 | 44.419.669 | 139.584.216 | 283.755.957 | 292.926.300 | 1.631.798 | 2.606.408 | 2.063.797 | 479.141 |
| Schuldner | 7.794.789 | 43.731.851 | 126.427.883 | 281.974.242 | 290.123.756 | 377.396 | 99.563 | 119.508 | — |
| Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand | 14.889.591 | 687.818 | 13.156.334 | 1.781.715 | 2.802.544 | 1.254.402 | 2.506.845 | 1.944.289 | 479.141 |
| KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN | 168.883.087 | 212.197.421 | 320.284.835 | 399.397.698 | 415.474.275 | 48.024.029 | 32.047.615 | 13.063.797 | 479.141 |
| Kapital und Rücklagen | 2.320.748 | 2.604.531 | 2.977.973 | 3.572.770 | 3.741.146 | 36.410.365 | 17.206.720 | 12.846.927 | 156.627 |
| Gezeichnetes Kapital | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 | 114.347 |
| Premium-Konto teilen | 2.151.357 | 2.308.756 | 2.595.330 | 3.045.330 | 3.045.330 | 45.055.276 | 44.934.338 | 24.934.338 | 12.934.338 |
| Reserven | 1.250 | 11.435 | 11.435 | 11.435 | 11.435 | 11.435 | — | — | — |
| Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag | 20.942 | 43.609 | 169.994 | 256.861 | 401.658 | 570.033 | -8.328.150 | -7.841.965 | -12.201.758 |
| Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres | 32.852 | 126.385 | 86.867 | 144.797 | 168.376 | -9.340.726 | 486.185 | -4.359.793 | -690.300 |
| Zwischendividenden | — | — | — | — | — | — | -20.000.000 | — | — |
| Gläubiger | 166.562.339 | 209.592.889 | 317.306.861 | 395.824.928 | 411.733.129 | 11.613.664 | 14.840.894 | 216.869 | 322.514 |
Network
History
Löschung
31.12.2025 Löschung
RcsfSitz: Howald, Luxemburg
09.04.2025 Sitz: Howald, Luxemburg
RcsfLiquidation
20.03.2025 Liquidation
RcsfLiq. K. Jewootah Sanjeev
20.03.2025 - 31.12.2025 Liquidator Kumar Jewootah Sanjeev
RcsfRechtsform: Sàrl → SA
19.01.2022 Rechtsform: Sàrl → SA
RcsfDirektor Andrzej Olów
21.12.2021 - 18.07.2022 Direktor Andrzej Olów
RcsfDirektor Ross Thomson
21.12.2021 - 18.07.2022 Direktor Ross Thomson
RcsfDirektor S. Dobrovolska
21.12.2021 - 18.07.2022 Direktor Svitlana Dobrovolska
RcsfGF Ross Thomson
16.08.2021 - 21.12.2021 Geschäftsführer Ross Thomson
RcsfGF Andrzej Olów
04.05.2021 - 21.12.2021 Geschäftsführer Andrzej Olów
RcsfGF Aleksander Jakima
22.03.2019 - 07.05.2021 Geschäftsführer Aleksander Jakima
RcsfGF Supreetee K. Saddul
11.10.2018 - 25.03.2019 Geschäftsführer Supreetee Kumudini Saddul
RcsfGF Grenville Carr-Jones
03.10.2016 - 15.10.2018 Geschäftsführer Grenville Carr-Jones
RcsfKapital: 114.347 €
09.09.2014 Kapital: 114.347 €
GF Yves V. E. Cheret
08.01.2014 - 20.10.2016 Geschäftsführer Yves Victor Emilie Cheret
RcsfEintragung
07.12.2012 Eintragung
RcspSitz: Luxemburg
07.12.2012 Sitz: Luxemburg
RcspGF Daniela I. Klasen
28.11.2012 - 26.08.2021 Geschäftsführer Daniela Ingeborg Klasen
RcsfGF Audrey Jane Lewis
28.11.2012 - 09.09.2019 Geschäftsführer Audrey Jane Lewis
Rcsf
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Tecref SA? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
1902 companies are registered in Howald in total.
FAQ — Tecref SA
- Kakšna je registrska številka Tecref SA?
- Tecref SA is registered under the number B173257 in the official register (Luksemburg).
- Kje je registriran Tecref SA?
- Tecref SA ima registriran naslov v Howald, Luksemburg.
- Ali je izpisek iz registra Tecref SA brezplačen?
- ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom Tecref SA — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.
Official registry record
Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.
| legal_name | Tecref SA |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Howald |
| registration_authority_entity_id | B173257 |
| legal_jurisdiction | LU |
| headquarters_city | Howald |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | SA |
| registry_id | 6566776632 |
| source | registry |